Franctic Fork Playlist Issue 10-19

1. Babe Roots - Sufferation Time (Babe Roots Rmx) (Echocord)
2. 214 - Growing old together (Frustrated Funk)
3. Conforce - Void (Delsin)
4. Phillip Boss - Lava (Not on Earth)
5. JP Enfant - Buoyance (Sinfol Remix) (Anagram)
6. Passarani - Exit Velocity (Unrelatable)
7. Iñigo Vontier - Xu Xu Feat. Xen (Otra Version) (Lumière Noire)
8. Shop 001 - Untitled (Shop)
9. Gonno & Nick Höppner - Bangalore (Ostgut Ton)
10. Vela Uniform ft. Blawan - Crispy (Key Vinyl)
11. Alex Jann - Liberation Of Mass (DMK)
12. Jungle by Night - Spending Week (Oceanic Remix)(New Dawn)

Hosted by Daniel M & Paul Morgan

Frantic Fork Tracklist Issue 09-19

1. Barker - Paradise Engineering (Ostgut Ton)
2. Wbeeza - Bodyman (Wbeeza Spektral Cut) (Peckham Fly)
3. Jimi Tenor & Freestyleman - Jori's House (Studio Barnhus)
4. Franz Matthews & Local Suicide - Tutan Jamon (Chaim Remix) (Eskimo)
5. Ada Kaleh - Chemare Cosmica (R&S)
6. Luke Hess - Submission (Deeplabs)
7. Artist Code 454443 (COD3 QR)
8. Jon Hester - Dimension Seven (Transmat)
9. Special Request - Memory Lake (Houndstooth)
10. Ariel - Vanishing (ara)
11. Yacht - Death (DFA)

Hosted by Daniel M & Paul Mrgan

Frantic Fork Tracklist Issue 08-19

1. Levon Vincent - B1 Untitled (Novel Sound)
2. Move D - Cycles (Aus Music)
3. Tommy Vicari Jnr - Closing In (Drone)
4. Yukihiro Fukutomi - Feel My Love Vibes (Love Vibes) (Studio Mule)
5. Toma Kami - Aces (Livity Sound)
6. Rhyw - Biggest Bully (Fever AM)
7. Desert Sound Colony - Walrus Rodeo (Touch From A Distance)
8. Eddie C - Way Uptown (Endless Flight)
9. Dorisburg - Risome (Kontrollier)
10. Rex The Dog - Elektromekanik (Kompakt)
11. Rude 66 - The 1000 Year Storm (Speedster Records)
12. The Golden Filter - Infinity (4GN3S)
13. Hot Chip - Hungry Child (Domino)

Hosted by Paul Morgan und Daniel M

Tracklist Frantic Fork Issue 07-19

1. Duplex - Molecular (Ovatow Reclock) (Frustrated Funk / FR-DPX)
2. Chafik Chennouf & Katsunori Sawa (The Stone Tapes)
3. Pretty Sneaky - Untitled A1 (Pretty Sneaky)
4. Garland - Gar.Ske (Lullabies For Insomniacs)
5. Cleveland - Govlin (Hivern Discs)
6. Newa - Arca23 (Klockworks)
7. Anthony Naples - Lucy's (ANS)
8. Tibia - Elusive (Man Band)
9. Forest Drive West - Ricochet (Midgar)
10. Sleeparchive - Frost (Tresor)
11. André Bratten - HS (Smalltown Supersound)
12. Barker - Maximum Utility (Ostgut Ton / Barker001)

Hosted by Daniel M & Paul Morgan

Tracklist Frantic Fork Issue 06-19

1. Kölsch - AC1609 (Fabric)
2. Russ Gabriel - Drimmits (FireScope)
3. John Tejada - Calibration (Palette)
4. Telephones - Mariner (9.9 Mix) (European Carryall)
5. Cosmin TRG - Exuberant Gambit (Sportiv)
6. Koga - Survivor (M&M's techno will survive mix) feat Maurice (OCP)
7. Paranoid London - Vicious Games (Paranoid London)
8. The Juan MacLean - Time Out Of Joint (CinCin)
9. Idealist - Chapter Three (Idealistmusic)
10. Luke Hess - Hidden Dimension (Supercinema)
11. Doc Sleep - Creme Fraiche (Dark Entries)
12. Antonakis & Regnier - The other sky (Healing Company)
13. S-F-X - Walk (Kitjen)

Hosted by Daniel M & Paul Morgan

Tracklist Frantic Fork Issue 05-19

01. Pulsinger & Irl - Mask (BigBeak)
02. STL - No more Words (Sebastian Mullaert Remix) (Dark Matters)
03. Losoul - The Sentiment (Mule Musiq)
04. Cinthie - Infinity (Crystal Grooves)
05. Roger 23 - ...w/Da 15,88% Assistance Ov Nils Maneuvers In The Dark: Win [Mega MIX + Super Dub] (Ilian Tape)
06. Eric Cloutier - Eleutheromania (Palinoia)
07. Deadbeat - Midnight in the garden (BLKRTZ)
08. Phon.o - Overtake Without Catching Up (Ideal Europa)
09. Antoine Kongut - Sphere Of Existence (Château Flight Remix) (Versatile)
10. Martyné - OFL (GOSU)

Hosted by Daniel Müller & Paul Morgan

Tracklist Frantic Fork Issue 04-19

1. Blue Veil - I Can't Go On. I'll Go On (Dichotomy)
2. Sonny - Vårt Fjell (Northern Underground)
3. Local Suicide & Curses - It All Sounds The Same (Tusk Wax)
4. SCSI-9 - 303 Views (Aparel Tronic)
5. Julian Rhodes - Ninth (Redlight Music)
6. 4010 - untitled 40104 (4010)
7. Gradient - Landscape Two (Greyscale)
8. FBK - Modular Life (Rekids)
9. Frazer Campbell - Slow Motion (Beste Freunde)
10. Amarcord - Trees (Ombra INTL)
11. Kenton Slash Demon - Zstring (Tartelet)

Hosted by Paul Morgan